65 lands for sale in the canton of Zürich

65 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
Upon request

8636 Wald ZH
Exact address undisclosed

717 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Commercial terrain
Upon request

8409 Winterthur
Exact address undisclosed

2'956 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Building land
Upon request

8104 Weiningen ZH
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
CHF 3'970'000
CHF 8'118 / m2

8038 Zurich
Lettenholzstrasse 25

489 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
Upon request

8926 Kappel am Albis
Exact address undisclosed

3'537 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'390'000
CHF 1'863 / m2

8489 Wildberg
Schulhausstrasse 14

746 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 980'000
CHF 4'666 / m2

8488 Turbenthal
Seelmatten 821

5
210 m2
See the source
Published 9 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'390'000
CHF 2'287 / m2

8912 Obfelden
Gugelrebenstrasse 11

1'045 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'500'000
CHF 1'582 / m2

8414 Buch am Irchel
Holzgasse 2

948 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'500'000

8414 Buch am Irchel
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 11 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

65 lands for sale in the canton of Zürich

Are you looking for a land for sale in the canton of Zürich? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Zürich, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the canton of Zürich easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000