12 lands for sale – Wahlkreis Werdenberg

12 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 538'000
CHF 1'038 / m2

9475 Sevelen
Välsli

518 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 649'000
CHF 798 / m2

9475 Sevelen
Exact address undisclosed

813 m2
See the source
Published 26 days ago
Building land
Upon request

9470 Buchs SG
Eichenaustrasse

870 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Building land
CHF 450'000
CHF 571 / m2

9475 Sevelen
Glathalden 5

787 m2
See the source
Published 30 days ago
Building land
Upon request

9466 Sennwald
Lögert

1'055 m2
See the source
Published 48 days ago
Building land
CHF 495'000
CHF 600 / m2

9658 Wildhaus
Büchelstrasse 5

825 m2
See the source
Published 48 days ago
Building land
Upon request

9470 Buchs SG
Eichenaustrasse

1'681 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
Upon request

9470 Buchs SG
Dammweg 10

500 m2
See the source
Published 56 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'300'000
CHF 1'128 / m2

9470 Werdenberg
Exact address undisclosed

1'152 m2
See the source
Published 63 days ago
Building land
Upon request

9473 Gams
Wanne

650 m2
See the source
Published 80 days ago
Building land
CHF 895'000
CHF 1'064 / m2

9475 Sevelen
Glasürweg

841 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

12 lands for sale in the Wahlkreis Werdenberg

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Wahlkreis Werdenberg? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Wahlkreis Werdenberg, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Wahlkreis Werdenberg easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000