615 lands for sale in the canton of Ticino

615 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 899'000
CHF 310 / m2

6959 Maglio di Colla
Exact address undisclosed

2'896 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 495'000
CHF 990 / m2

6596 Gordola
Exact address undisclosed

1
500 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 530'000
CHF 432 / m2

6703 Osogna
Exact address undisclosed

1
1'225 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000
CHF 394 / m2

6900 Lugano
Exact address undisclosed

1
380 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 4'780'000
CHF 13'657 / m2

6926 Montagnola
Exact address undisclosed

7.5
350 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'995'000
CHF 707 / m2

6883 Novazzano
Exact address undisclosed

1
2'819 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 480'000
CHF 736 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

1
652 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 350'000
CHF 777 / m2

6673 Maggia
Exact address undisclosed

1
450 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 1'041 / m2

6900 Lugano
Via Nevello

480 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'195'000
CHF 883 / m2

6877 Coldrerio
Exact address undisclosed

1
1'352 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 135'000

6984 Pura
Nüséi

See the source
Published 1 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

615 lands for sale in the canton of Ticino

Are you looking for a land for sale in the canton of Ticino? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Ticino, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the canton of Ticino easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000