38 lands for sale – Distretto di Leventina

38 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Commercial terrain
CHF 900'000
CHF 428 / m2

6742 Pollegio
Via alle Vigne

2'100 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'055'000
CHF 200 / m2

6760 Faido
Exact address undisclosed

10'267 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 40'000
CHF 35 / m2

6763 Mairengo
Exact address undisclosed

1'137 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6774 Dalpe
Exact address undisclosed

1'868 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6774 Dalpe
Exact address undisclosed

1'868 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6777 Quinto
Exact address undisclosed

669 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6777 Quinto
Exact address undisclosed

669 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 995'000
CHF 298 / m2

6745 Giornico
Exact address undisclosed

3'330 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 410'670
CHF 110 / m2

6774 Dalpe
Exact address undisclosed

3'707 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 170'000
CHF 90 / m2

6748 Anzonico
Exact address undisclosed

1'886 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Building land
CHF 170'000
CHF 123 / m2

6777 Quinto
Exact address undisclosed

1'379 m2
See the source
Published 24 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

38 lands for sale in the Distretto di Leventina

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Distretto di Leventina? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Distretto di Leventina, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Distretto di Leventina easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000