17 lands for sale in Faido

17 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 2'055'000
CHF 200 / m2

6760 Faido
Exact address undisclosed

10'267 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 40'000
CHF 35 / m2

6763 Mairengo
Exact address undisclosed

1'137 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
CHF 170'000
CHF 90 / m2

6748 Anzonico
Exact address undisclosed

1'886 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Building land
CHF 220'000
CHF 131 / m2

6763 Mairengo
Exact address undisclosed

1'675 m2
See the source
Published 77 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'290'000
CHF 11'450 / m2

6760 Faido
Exact address undisclosed

200 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 60'000
CHF 77 / m2

6748 Anzonico
Exact address undisclosed

773 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 90'000
CHF 225 / m2

6760 Faido
Exact address undisclosed

400 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 175'000
CHF 229 / m2

6760 Faido
Exact address undisclosed

764 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 200'000
CHF 221 / m2

6760 Faido
Exact address undisclosed

902 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 85'000
CHF 145 / m2

6760 Rossura
Exact address undisclosed

584 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 95'000
CHF 165 / m2

6760 Rossura
Exact address undisclosed

575 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

17 lands for sale in Faido

Are you looking for a land for sale in Faido? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Faido, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Faido?

Faido is made up of 16 localities: Faido (6760), Sobrio (6749), Campello (6760), Carì (6760), Osco (6763), Anzonico (6748), Rossura (6760), Cavagnago (6749), Chironico (6747), Lavorgo (6746), Mairengo (6763), Calonico (6746), Molare (6760), Chiggiogna (6764), Calpiogna (6760) and Nivo (6746).

Find your land for sale in Faido easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.