93 lands for sale – Distretto di Mendrisio

93 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'995'000
CHF 707 / m2

6883 Novazzano
Exact address undisclosed

1
2'819 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'195'000
CHF 883 / m2

6877 Coldrerio
Exact address undisclosed

1
1'352 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'800'000
CHF 851 / m2

6828 Balerna
Exact address undisclosed

1
2'113 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 748 / m2

6828 Balerna
Exact address undisclosed

1
668 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'640'000
CHF 640 / m2

6835 Morbio Superiore
Exact address undisclosed

1
2'560 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 450'000
CHF 1'136 / m2

6872 Salorino
Via Corta

396 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'350'000

6853 Ligornetto
Via Mastri Ligornettesi

See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 987'500

6864 Arzo
Via Francesco Antonio Giorgioli

See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'050'000
CHF 1'164 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

902 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 385'000
CHF 46 / m2

6834 Morbio Inferiore
Via Campo Sportivo

8'250 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 410'000
CHF 472 / m2

6837 Caneggio
Exact address undisclosed

868 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

93 lands for sale in the Distretto di Mendrisio

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Distretto di Mendrisio? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Distretto di Mendrisio, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Distretto di Mendrisio easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000