22 lands for sale in Mendrisio

22 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 450'000
CHF 1'136 / m2

6872 Salorino
Via Corta

396 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'350'000

6853 Ligornetto
Via Mastri Ligornettesi

See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 987'500

6864 Arzo
Via Francesco Antonio Giorgioli

See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 299'000

6852 Genestrerio
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 380'000
CHF 677 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

561 m2
See the source
Published 26 days ago
Building land
CHF 845'000
CHF 538 / m2

6865 Tremona
Exact address undisclosed

1'570 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 739 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

879 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 520'000
CHF 876 / m2

6855 Stabio
Exact address undisclosed

593 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 450'000
CHF 1'136 / m2

6872 Salorino
Via Corta

396 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'500'000
CHF 937 / m2

6862 Rancate
Exact address undisclosed

1'600 m2
See the source
Published 35 days ago
Building land
CHF 700'000

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 37 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

22 lands for sale in Mendrisio

Are you looking for a land for sale in Mendrisio? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Mendrisio, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Mendrisio?

Mendrisio is made up of 11 localities: Mendrisio (6850), Genestrerio (6852), Rancate (6862), Capolago (6825), Arzo (6864), Ligornetto (6853), Salorino (6872), Tremona (6865), Besazio (6863), Meride (6866) and Salorino (6872).

Find your land for sale in Mendrisio easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.