7 lands for sale in Arzo

7 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 987'500

6864 Arzo
Via Francesco Antonio Giorgioli

See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 380'000
CHF 677 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

561 m2
See the source
Published 26 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 739 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

879 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 700'000

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 37 days ago
Building land
CHF 987'500
CHF 1'899 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

520 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 635'000
CHF 700 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

906 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 270'000
CHF 517 / m2

6864 Arzo
Exact address undisclosed

522 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

7 lands for sale in Arzo

Are you looking for a land for sale in Arzo? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Arzo, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Arzo easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000