15 lands for sale in Breggia

15 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'640'000
CHF 640 / m2

6835 Morbio Superiore
Exact address undisclosed

1
2'560 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 410'000
CHF 472 / m2

6837 Caneggio
Exact address undisclosed

868 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 650 / m2

6839 Sagno
Exact address undisclosed

769 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 289'000

6839 Sagno
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'640'000
CHF 648 / m2

6835 Morbio Superiore
Exact address undisclosed

2'529 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 230'000

6838 Cabbio
Al Gaggio 8

See the source
Published 41 days ago
Building land
CHF 520'000
CHF 510 / m2

6835 Morbio Superiore
Zona Buee

1'019 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 622'000
CHF 400 / m2

6835 Morbio Superiore
Morbio Superiore, Ticino

1'554 m2
See the source
Published 54 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 650 / m2

6839 Sagno
Exact address undisclosed

769 m2
See the source
Published 67 days ago
Building land
CHF 295'000
CHF 387 / m2

6839 Sagno
Exact address undisclosed

762 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 210'000
CHF 110 / m2

6838 Muggio
Exact address undisclosed

1'900 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

15 lands for sale in Breggia

Are you looking for a land for sale in Breggia? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Breggia, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Breggia?

Breggia is made up of 7 localities: Sagno (6839), Morbio Superiore (6835), Cabbio (6838), Caneggio (6837), Muggio (6838), Bruzella (6837) and Muggio (6838).

Find your land for sale in Breggia easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?