36 lands for sale – Bezirk Visp

36 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
Upon request

3920 Zermatt
Aroleitwald

1'552 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 364'000
CHF 5'687 / m2

3922 Eisten
Exact address undisclosed

3
64 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'196 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'196 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3922 Stalden VS
Exact address undisclosed

3'035 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 890'000
CHF 494 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'801 m2
See the source
Published 29 days ago
Building land
CHF 950'000
CHF 3'135 / m2

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

303 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 415'000
CHF 399 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'040 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3906 Saas-Fee
Hohneggweg

735 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
CHF 289'000
CHF 388 / m2

3910 Saas-Grund
Exact address undisclosed

743 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
CHF 95'000
CHF 87 / m2

3922 Stalden VS
Exact address undisclosed

1'081 m2
See the source
Published 56 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

36 lands for sale in the Bezirk Visp

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Visp? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Visp, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Visp easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000