10 lands for sale in Grächen

10 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
Upon request

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'196 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'196 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 890'000
CHF 494 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'801 m2
See the source
Published 29 days ago
Building land
CHF 415'000
CHF 399 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'040 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Building land
CHF 726'000
CHF 486 / m2

3925 Grächen
Gibul

1'492 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
CHF 415'000
CHF 399 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

1'040 m2
See the source
Published 63 days ago
Building land
CHF 295'000
CHF 335 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

878 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Agricultural terrain
Upon request

3925 Grächen
Briggerschhüsweg 13

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 360'000

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 360'000
CHF 360 / m2

3925 Grächen
Exact address undisclosed

999 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

10 lands for sale in Grächen

Are you looking for a land for sale in Grächen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Grächen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Grächen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000