6 lands for sale – Bezirk Thierstein

6 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 520'000
CHF 390 / m2

4234 Zullwil
Sonnenfeldstrasse

1'331 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 630'000
CHF 208 / m2

4233 Meltingen
In den Matten 149

3'016 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 430'000
CHF 926 / m2

4226 Breitenbach
Rohrholzweg 4c

464 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 350'000
CHF 601 / m2

4233 Meltingen
Exact address undisclosed

582 m2
See the source
Published 62 days ago
Building land
CHF 264'708

2814 Roggenburg
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 920'000
CHF 528 / m2

4227 Büsserach
Industriering 54

6.5
1'740 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

6 lands for sale in the Bezirk Thierstein

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Thierstein? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Thierstein, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Thierstein easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000