9 houses for sale in Erschwil

9 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Multi-family house
CHF 1'250'000

4233 Meltingen
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 3 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'250'000

4233 Meltingen
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
135 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'450'000

4228 Erschwil
Büsserachstrasse 24

6.5
209 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Individual house
CHF 780'000

4233 Meltingen
Oberfeld 256

5.5
160 m2
See the source
Published 20 days ago
Individual house
CHF 885'000

4228 Erschwil
Exact address undisclosed

7
440 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Individual house
CHF 490'000

4228 Erschwil
Ausserfeldstrasse 22

6
194 m2
See the source
Published 67 days ago
Two-family house
CHF 890'000

4228 Erschwil
Sankt Benediktweg 36

5.5
137 m2
See the source
Published 70 days ago
Individual house
CHF 995'000

4233 Meltingen
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
134 m2
See the source
Published 80 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

4228 Erschwil
Sankt Benediktweg 28

6.5
137 m2
See the source
Published 934 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

9 houses for sale in Erschwil

Are you looking for a house for sale in Erschwil? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Erschwil, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Erschwil: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Erschwil: CHF 6'690
Median price per m2 for houses in Erschwil: CHF 6'496
Median price per m2 for houses in Erschwil: 60% between CHF 6'496 & CHF 9'127 per m2
Change in average house price in Erschwil over the past 1 year: +10.5%

Find your house for sale in Erschwil easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Erschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Erschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Erschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Erschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Erschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000