8 houses for sale in Bärschwil

8 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Individual house
CHF 895'000

4253 Liesberg
Wuhrbärgli

5.5
117 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Individual house
CHF 990'000

4252 Bärschwil
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 6 days ago
Individual house
CHF 595'000

4253 Liesberg
Delsbergstrasse 7

10.5
249 m2
See the source
Published 75 days ago
Individual house
CHF 795'000

4253 Liesberg
Exact address undisclosed

6
189 m2
See the source
Published 78 days ago
Individual house
CHF 590'000

4252 Bärschwil
Obere Gasse 26a

5
131 m2
See the source
Published 90 days ago
Individual house
CHF 695'000

4252 Bärschwil
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
125 m2
See the source
Published 105 days ago
Individual house
CHF 649'000

4253 Liesberg
Delsbergstrasse 54

8.5
See the source
Published 355 days ago
Individual house
CHF 195'000

4252 Bärschwil
Obere Gasse 26

3
45 m2
See the source
Published 361 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

8 houses for sale in Bärschwil

Are you looking for a house for sale in Bärschwil? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Bärschwil, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Bärschwil: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Bärschwil: CHF 5'391
Median price per m2 for houses in Bärschwil: CHF 5'560
Median price per m2 for houses in Bärschwil: 60% between CHF 4'677 & CHF 6'336 per m2
Change in average house price in Bärschwil over the past 1 year: -4.3%

Find your house for sale in Bärschwil easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Bärschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Bärschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Bärschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Bärschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Bärschwil, Canton Solothurn, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000