10 lands for sale in the canton of Schaffhausen

10 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 359'000

8218 Osterfingen
Nassacker

See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'350'000
CHF 1'104 / m2

8240 Thayngen
Exact address undisclosed

1'222 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 359'000
CHF 472 / m2

8218 Osterfingen
Exact address undisclosed

760 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 495'000
CHF 690 / m2

8214 Gächlingen
Brüelstrasse 28

717 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 195'000
CHF 714 / m2

8219 Trasadingen
Am Buck 2

273 m2
See the source
Published 50 days ago
Building land
CHF 640'000
CHF 791 / m2

8240 Thayngen
Exact address undisclosed

809 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 786'240
CHF 480 / m2

8226 Schleitheim
Im Morgen

1'638 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
CHF 590'000
CHF 793 / m2

8226 Schleitheim
Hofwiesen

744 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago
Building land
CHF 435'000
CHF 977 / m2

8213 Neunkirch
Taufgarten 2

5.5
445 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 420'000
CHF 656 / m2

8226 Schleitheim
Hofwiesen

640 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

10 lands for sale in the canton of Schaffhausen

Are you looking for a land for sale in the canton of Schaffhausen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Schaffhausen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the canton of Schaffhausen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000