5 lands for sale – Bezirk Oberklettgau

5 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 495'000
CHF 690 / m2

8214 Gächlingen
Brüelstrasse 28

717 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 786'240
CHF 480 / m2

8226 Schleitheim
Im Morgen

1'638 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
CHF 590'000
CHF 793 / m2

8226 Schleitheim
Hofwiesen

744 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago
Building land
CHF 435'000
CHF 977 / m2

8213 Neunkirch
Taufgarten 2

5.5
445 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 420'000
CHF 656 / m2

8226 Schleitheim
Hofwiesen

640 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

5 lands for sale in the Bezirk Oberklettgau

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Oberklettgau? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Oberklettgau, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Oberklettgau easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Canton Schaffhausen, Bezirk Oberklettgau, filtered per municipality

Houses available for sale from Neho in Canton Schaffhausen, Bezirk Oberklettgau, filtered per municipality

Lands available for sale from Neho in Canton Schaffhausen, Bezirk Oberklettgau, filtered per municipality