46 lands for sale in the canton of Fribourg

46 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 638 / m2

1699 Bouloz
Exact address undisclosed

862 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 380'000
CHF 481 / m2

1634 La Roche FR
Exact address undisclosed

789 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 380'000
CHF 481 / m2

1634 La Roche FR
Exact address undisclosed

789 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1700 Fribourg
Canton de Fribourg

See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1680 Romont FR
Exact address undisclosed

5'624 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
CHF 295'000
CHF 692 / m2

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
Exact address undisclosed

426 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1680 Romont FR
Exact address undisclosed

5'624 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
CHF 380'000
CHF 655 / m2

1733 Treyvaux
Exact address undisclosed

580 m2
See the source
Published 9 days ago
Building land
CHF 295'000

1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 9 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'250'000
CHF 1'325 / m2

1744 Chénens
Rte d'autigny

5.5
943 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1737 Plasselb
Exact address undisclosed

571 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

46 lands for sale in the canton of Fribourg

Are you looking for a land for sale in the canton of Fribourg? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Fribourg, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the canton of Fribourg easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000