7 lands for sale – District de la Veveyse

7 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 638 / m2

1699 Bouloz
Exact address undisclosed

862 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Exact address undisclosed

2'080 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 33'120
CHF 807 / m2

1617 Remaufens
Exact address undisclosed

41 m2
See the source
Published 67 days ago
Building land
CHF 625'000
CHF 551 / m2

1619 Les Paccots
Exact address undisclosed

1'134 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 390'000
CHF 652 / m2

1619 Les Paccots
Route de la Cierne

598 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 3'390'000

1616 Attalens
Exact address undisclosed

8
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 3'390'000
CHF 847 / m2

1616 Attalens
Exact address undisclosed

4
4'000 m2
See the source
Published 370 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

7 lands for sale in the District de la Veveyse

Are you looking for a land for sale in the District de la Veveyse? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of District de la Veveyse, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the District de la Veveyse easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000