48 lands for sale in the canton of Basel-Country

48 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 998'000
CHF 2'273 / m2

4410 Liestal
Seidenweg 3

439 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'174'200
CHF 1'900 / m2

4123 Allschwil
Exact address undisclosed

618 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'509'000
CHF 1'500 / m2

4410 Liestal
Arisdörferstrasse 74

1'006 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
CHF 495'000
CHF 666 / m2

4224 Nenzlingen
Breitimattweg

743 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4410 Liestal
Exact address undisclosed

1'728 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'495'000
CHF 2'500 / m2

4144 Arlesheim
Exact address undisclosed

598 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 470'000
CHF 599 / m2

4254 Liesberg Dorf
Exact address undisclosed

784 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 275'000
CHF 625 / m2

4431 Bennwil
Hauptstrasse

440 m2
See the source
Published 12 days ago
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 625 / m2

4431 Bennwil
Hauptstrasse

880 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4123 Allschwil
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4123 Allschwil
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 14 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

48 lands for sale in the canton of Basel-Country

Are you looking for a land for sale in the canton of Basel-Country? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Basel-Country, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the canton of Basel-Country easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map