11 lands for sale – Bezirk Sissach

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 440'000
CHF 733 / m2

4452 Itingen
Schulstrasse

600 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 630'000
CHF 448 / m2

4448 Läufelfingen
Weihermattweg

1'406 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 929'000
CHF 458 / m2

4444 Rümlingen
Kamberweg

2'024 m2
See the source
Published 39 days ago
Building land
CHF 895'000
CHF 1'751 / m2

4450 Sissach
Exact address undisclosed

511 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'400'000
CHF 960 / m2

4452 Itingen
Parallelweg

1'458 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4467 Rothenfluh
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 64 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4467 Rothenfluh
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 64 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4467 Rothenfluh
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 65 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4467 Rothenfluh
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 71 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4467 Rothenfluh
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 72 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4496 Kilchberg BL
Rainweg

530 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in the Bezirk Sissach

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Sissach? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Sissach, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.