11 lands for sale – Bezirk Liestal

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 998'000
CHF 2'273 / m2

4410 Liestal
Seidenweg 3

439 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'509'000
CHF 1'500 / m2

4410 Liestal
Arisdörferstrasse 74

1'006 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4410 Liestal
Exact address undisclosed

1'728 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'530'000
CHF 1'332 / m2

4417 Ziefen
Heissenstein

1'148 m2
See the source
Published 24 days ago
Building land
CHF 3'190'000
CHF 1'768 / m2

4414 Füllinsdorf
Friedhofweg 2

1'804 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4422 Arisdorf
Exact address undisclosed

2'000 m2
See the source
Published 46 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4415 Lausen
Brühlstrasse 37

1'044 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4415 Lausen
Brühlstrasse 35

540 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'509'000
CHF 1'500 / m2

4410 Liestal
Arisdörferstrasse 74

1'006 m2
See the source
Published 69 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4410 Liestal
Exact address undisclosed

2'361 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 800'000
CHF 445 / m2

4417 Ziefen
Exact address undisclosed

1'795 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in the Bezirk Liestal

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Liestal? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Liestal, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Liestal easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000