33 lands for sale in Bellinzona

33 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 120'000
CHF 502 / m2

6523 Preonzo
el Stradon 27

239 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 679 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

368 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 1'000 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

650 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 890'000
CHF 740 / m2

6503 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

1'202 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 1'000 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

650 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'090'000
CHF 987 / m2

6582 Pianezzo
Exact address undisclosed

1'104 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6592 S. Antonino
via Biaggini

786 m2
See the source
Published 29 days ago
Building land
CHF 325'000
CHF 325 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

1'000 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'100'000
CHF 663 / m2

6702 Claro
Exact address undisclosed

1'659 m2
See the source
Published 33 days ago
Building land
CHF 540'000
CHF 497 / m2

6512 Giubiasco
Palasio

1'085 m2
See the source
Published 40 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 341 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Via Malmera

732 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

33 lands for sale in Bellinzona

Are you looking for a land for sale in Bellinzona? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bellinzona, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Bellinzona?

Bellinzona is made up of 15 localities: Bellinzona (6500), Bellinzona (6503), Giubiasco (6512), Camorino (6528), Sementina (6514), Gorduno (6518), Claro (6702), Gnosca (6525), Preonzo (6523), Pianezzo (6582), Monte Carasso (6513), Gudo (6515), S. Antonio (6583), Carena (6584) and Moleno (6524).

Find your land for sale in Bellinzona easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.