15 lands for sale in Bellinzona

15 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 679 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

368 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 1'000 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

650 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 890'000
CHF 740 / m2

6503 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

1'202 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 1'000 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

650 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 325'000
CHF 325 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

1'000 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 341 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Via Malmera

732 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago
Building land
CHF 795'000
CHF 414 / m2

6500 Bellinzona
Via Malmera

1'919 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'885'000
CHF 830 / m2

6503 Bellinzona
Via Navett

2'271 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6500 Bellinzona
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 720'000

6503 Bellinzona
Via Campagna

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000

6500 Bellinzona
Via Orell 8

See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

15 lands for sale in Bellinzona

Are you looking for a land for sale in Bellinzona? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bellinzona, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Bellinzona easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map