20 lands for sale – District d'Hérens

20 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 275'000
CHF 349 / m2

1981 Vex
Route des Prasses

786 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1981 Vex
Route d'Hérémence

2'648 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 517'000

1958 St-Léonard
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000
CHF 53 / m2

1987 Hérémence
Les Masses

2'800 m2
See the source
Published 20 days ago
Building land
CHF 453'000
CHF 603 / m2

1958 Uvrier
Exact address undisclosed

751 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 70'000
CHF 112 / m2

1982 Euseigne
Route de la Vallée 18

624 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 320'000
CHF 336 / m2

1981 Vex
Exact address undisclosed

950 m2
See the source
Published 43 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'485'000
CHF 279 / m2

1972 Anzère
Exact address undisclosed

5'316 m2
See the source
Published 51 days ago
Building land
CHF 989'000
CHF 314 / m2

1966 Luc (Ayent)
Exact address undisclosed

3'140 m2
See the source
Published 63 days ago
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 638 / m2

1958 St-Léonard
Les Champlans

861 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 95'000

1987 Hérémence
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

20 lands for sale in the District d'Hérens

Are you looking for a land for sale in the District d'Hérens? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of District d'Hérens, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the District d'Hérens easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000