134 apartments for sale in Ayent

134 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 814'000

1958 Uvrier
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
125 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 471'000

1958 Uvrier
Chemin du Clos

2.5
64 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 468'000

1958 Uvrier
Chemin du Clos

2.5
71 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 477'000

1958 St-Léonard
Chem. du Clos

2.5
71 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
CHF 423'000

1958 Uvrier
Chemin du Clos

2.5
63 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
CHF 464'000

1958 Uvrier
Chemin du Clos

2.5
61 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
CHF 427'000

1958 St-Léonard
Chem. du Clos

2.5
61 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
CHF 550'000

1958 Uvrier
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
87 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
CHF 549'000

1958 Uvrier
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
94 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

134 apartments for sale in Ayent

Are you looking for an apartment for sale in Ayent? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future apartment in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy an apartment outside of Ayent, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Ayent: apartment price overview

Average price per m2 for apartments in Ayent: CHF 6'061
Median price per m2 for apartments in Ayent: CHF 5'837
Median price per m2 for apartments in Ayent: 60% between CHF 5'376 & CHF 6'579 per m2
Change in average apartment price in Ayent over the past 1 year: +5.7%

What are the main localities in the municipality of Ayent?

Ayent is made up of 11 localities: Fortunau (1966), Luc (1966), Signèse (1966), Anzère (1972), St-Romain (1966), Botyre (1966), Blignou (1966), Villa (1966), Argnou (1966), Saxonne (1966) and La Place (1966).

Find your apartment for sale in Ayent easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000