7 real estates for sale in Zwingen

7 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 570'000

4222 Zwingen
Stregenfeldweg 15

4
101 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Apartment
CHF 695'000

4222 Zwingen
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
83 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Apartment
CHF 395'000

4222 Zwingen
Strengenfeldweg 17

2.5
62 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'250'000

4222 Zwingen
Kugelweg 23P

5.5
140 m2
See the source
Published 30 days ago
Apartment
CHF 795'000

4222 Zwingen
Grubenstrasse 3

4.5
111 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Apartment
CHF 740'000

4222 Zwingen
Dorfstrasse 1

4.5
106 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago
Apartment
CHF 640'000

4222 Zwingen
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
107 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

7 Real estate for sale in Zwingen

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Zwingen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Zwingen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Zwingen: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Zwingen: CHF 6'637
Median price per m2 for real estates in Zwingen: CHF 6'531
Median price per m2 for real estates in Zwingen: 60% between CHF 5'968 & CHF 7'402 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Zwingen over the past 1 year: +4.6%

Find your real estate for sale in Zwingen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Zwingen, Canton Basel-Country, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Zwingen, Canton Basel-Country, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Zwingen, Canton Basel-Country, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Zwingen, Canton Basel-Country, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Zwingen, Canton Basel-Country, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000