22 real estates for sale in Zumikon

22 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 2'270'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

3
110 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Last floor
CHF 3'990'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

5
204 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Last floor
CHF 4'190'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

5
204 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Apartment
CHF 2'300'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

4
114 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'590'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

2.5
83 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Villa
CHF 6'050'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

7.5
371 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago
Apartment
CHF 3'990'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
195 m2
See the source
Published 23 days ago
Individual house
CHF 3'620'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

5
160 m2
See the source
Published 51 days ago
Building land
CHF 5'700'000
CHF 3'969 / m2

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

1'436 m2
See the source
Published 63 days ago
Individual house
CHF 6'700'000

8126 Zumikon
Exact address undisclosed

8.5
300 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

22 Real estate for sale in Zumikon

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Zumikon? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Zumikon, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Zumikon: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Zumikon: CHF 22'356
Median price per m2 for real estates in Zumikon: CHF 21'712
Median price per m2 for real estates in Zumikon: 60% between CHF 20'425 & CHF 25'286 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Zumikon over the past 1 year: +1.3%

Find your real estate for sale in Zumikon easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Zumikon, Canton Zürich, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Zumikon, Canton Zürich, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Zumikon, Canton Zürich, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Zumikon, Canton Zürich, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Zumikon, Canton Zürich, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000