77 real estates for sale in Zermatt

77 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 2'900'000

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
163 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Apartment
CHF 2'450'000

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
173 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3920 Zermatt
Aroleitwald

1'552 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Apartment
CHF 4'070'000

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Apartment
CHF 3'270'000

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
127 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Duplex
Upon request

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
135 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Apartment
Upon request

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
118 m2
See the source
Published 29 days ago
Apartment
Upon request

3920 Zermatt
Oberdorfstrasse

4.5
150 m2
See the source
Published 29 days ago
Building land
CHF 950'000
CHF 3'135 / m2

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

303 m2
See the source
Published 31 days ago
Apartment
CHF 2'038'000

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
142 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Apartment
CHF 2'900'000

3920 Zermatt
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
200 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

77 Real estate for sale in Zermatt

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Zermatt? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Zermatt, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Zermatt: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Zermatt: CHF 19'421
Median price per m2 for real estates in Zermatt: CHF 18'014
Median price per m2 for real estates in Zermatt: 60% between CHF 17'192 & CHF 22'616 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Zermatt over the past 1 year: +8.8%

Find your real estate for sale in Zermatt easily with our alert