14 real estates for sale in Stüsslingen

14 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Individual house
Upon request

4655 Stüsslingen
Exact address undisclosed

14
443 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Duplex
CHF 960'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Hauptstrasse 45

4.5
147 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Apartment
CHF 780'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Hauptstrasse 45

4.5
109 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Apartment
CHF 629'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Hauptstrasse 45

3.5
85 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Apartment
CHF 625'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Hauptstrasse 45

3.5
85 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Apartment
CHF 439'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Hauptstrasse 45

2.5
57 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Farm
CHF 500'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
See the source
Published 26 days ago
Apartment
CHF 430'000

4655 Stüsslingen
Hauptstrasse 45

2.5
57 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4655 Stüsslingen
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 51 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4655 Stüsslingen
Exact address undisclosed

1'450 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago
Building land
CHF 600'000
CHF 783 / m2

4655 Stüsslingen
Exact address undisclosed

766 m2
See the source
Published 67 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

14 Real estate for sale in Stüsslingen

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Stüsslingen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Stüsslingen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Stüsslingen: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Stüsslingen: CHF 7'139
Median price per m2 for real estates in Stüsslingen: CHF 7'388
Median price per m2 for real estates in Stüsslingen: 60% between CHF 6'437 & CHF 7'857 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Stüsslingen over the past 1 year: +19.3%

What are the main localities in the municipality of Stüsslingen?

Stüsslingen is made up of 2 localities: Stüsslingen (4655) and Rohr b. Olten (4655).

Find your real estate for sale in Stüsslingen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.