20 real estates for sale in Neggio

20 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 630'000
CHF 1'250 / m2

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

504 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Individual house
CHF 700'000

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
233 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Villa
CHF 12'500'000

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

20
1'200 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Individual house
CHF 779'000

6991 Neggio
Strada AI Boschi 26

7
169 m2
See the source
Published 23 days ago
Building land
CHF 830'000
CHF 729 / m2

6991 Neggio
Strada ai Boschi

1'137 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 860'000

6991 Neggio
Via alla Campagna

4.5
145 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 860'000

6991 Neggio
Via alla Campagna

4.5
150 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
CHF 600'000
CHF 1'195 / m2

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

502 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 830'000
CHF 729 / m2

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

1'137 m2
See the source
Published 74 days ago
Individual house
CHF 2'100'000

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

210 m2
See the source
Published 74 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'850'000

6991 Neggio
Exact address undisclosed

235 m2
See the source
Published 74 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

20 Real estate for sale in Neggio

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Neggio? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Neggio, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Neggio: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Neggio: CHF 6'601
Median price per m2 for real estates in Neggio: CHF 7'420
Median price per m2 for real estates in Neggio: 60% between CHF 4'889 & CHF 8'569 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Neggio over the past 1 year: +30.8%

Find your real estate for sale in Neggio easily with our alert