12 real estates for sale in Mellingen

12 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Multi-family house
CHF 3'714'000

5507 Mellingen
Lenzburgerstrasse 3

15
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Multi-family house
CHF 2'950'000

5507 Mellingen
Scheunengasse 10

24
645 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Duplex
CHF 990'000

5507 Mellingen
Birrfeldstrasse 34

3.5
100 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 830'000

5507 Mellingen
Bruggerstrasse 12

See the source
Published 32 days ago
Multi-family house
CHF 2'690'000

5507 Mellingen
Bruggerstrasse 36

See the source
Published 47 days ago
Terraced median-house
Upon request

5507 Mellingen
Ulmenweg 8

5.5
119 m2
See the source
Published 147 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'620'000

5507 Mellingen
Sonnenbergstrasse 1

6
186 m2
See the source
Published 225 days ago
Villa
CHF 1'920'000

5507 Mellingen
Exact address undisclosed

7
238 m2
See the source
Published 531 days ago
Apartment
Upon request

5507 Mellingen
Gheidstrasse 2A

4
70 m2
See the source
Published 762 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'430'000

5507 Mellingen
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
162 m2
See the source
Published 831 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

12 Real estate for sale in Mellingen

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Mellingen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Mellingen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Mellingen: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Mellingen: CHF 8'788
Median price per m2 for real estates in Mellingen: CHF 9'479
Median price per m2 for real estates in Mellingen: 60% between CHF 6'414 & CHF 10'374 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Mellingen over the past 1 year: +7.3%

Find your real estate for sale in Mellingen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Mellingen, Canton Aargau, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Mellingen, Canton Aargau, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Mellingen, Canton Aargau, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Mellingen, Canton Aargau, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Mellingen, Canton Aargau, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000