16 real estates for sale in Lengnau (AG)

16 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'100'000
CHF 1'202 / m2

5426 Lengnau AG
Exact address undisclosed

915 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
CHF 910'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Dänkelbachweg 3

3.5
105 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'070'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Dänkelbachweg 5

4.5
117 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Apartment
CHF 860'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Dänkelbachweg 3

3.5
102 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Apartment
CHF 960'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Dänkelbachweg 3

4.5
118 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'420'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Seilerstrasse 6

6.5
204 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'140'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Zürichstrasse 46

280 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Individual house
CHF 840'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Brunnengasse 2

5
128 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'980'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Zürichstrasse 46

408 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'400'000
CHF 579 / m2

5426 Lengnau AG
Exact address undisclosed

2'416 m2
See the source
Published 24 days ago
Penthouse
CHF 750'000

5426 Lengnau AG
Schulstrasse 20

3.5
98 m2
See the source
Published 31 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

16 Real estate for sale in Lengnau (AG)

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Lengnau (AG)? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Lengnau (AG), go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Lengnau (AG): real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Lengnau (AG): CHF 6'556
Median price per m2 for real estates in Lengnau (AG): CHF 6'595
Median price per m2 for real estates in Lengnau (AG): 60% between CHF 6'167 & CHF 7'491 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Lengnau (AG) over the past 1 year: -3.5%

Find your real estate for sale in Lengnau (AG) easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.