43 real estates for sale in Klosters

43 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Last floor
Upon request

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
120 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'490'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

4
103 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

4
251 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

7249 Serneus
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
219 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'430'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'525'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'395'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Last floor
CHF 2'165'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'470'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Last floor
CHF 3'045'000

7250 Klosters
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 875'000
CHF 1'506 / m2

7249 Serneus
Serneuserstrasse 49.1

581 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

43 Real estate for sale in Klosters

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Klosters? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Klosters, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Klosters: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Klosters: CHF 12'582
Median price per m2 for real estates in Klosters: CHF 11'415
Median price per m2 for real estates in Klosters: 60% between CHF 8'551 & CHF 17'050 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Klosters over the past 1 year: -5.8%

What are the main localities in the municipality of Klosters?

Klosters is made up of 4 localities: Klosters (7250), Serneus (7249), Saas im Prättigau (7247) and Klosters Dorf (7252).

Find your real estate for sale in Klosters easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.