5 real estates for sale in Hindelbank

5 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 940'000
CHF 1'019 / m2

3421 Lyssach
Lerchenweg 2

922 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 995'000

3324 Hindelbank
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
192 m2
See the source
Published 36 days ago
Two-family house
CHF 935'000

3421 Lyssach
Ringstrasse 36

5.5
120 m2
See the source
Published 90 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'050'000

3421 Lyssach
Exact address undisclosed

10
218 m2
See the source
Published 92 days ago
Apartment
CHF 745'000

3324 Hindelbank
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 167 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

5 Real estate for sale in Hindelbank

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Hindelbank? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Hindelbank, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Hindelbank: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Hindelbank: CHF 6'127
Median price per m2 for real estates in Hindelbank: CHF 5'742