16 real estates for sale in Gams

16 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 620'000

9658 Wildhaus
Büchelstrasse 16

3.5
86 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

9473 Gams
Exact address undisclosed

5
215 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

9658 Wildhaus
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
156 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Apartment
CHF 625'000

9658 Wildhaus
Riethalden 2

4
92 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'085'000

9473 Gams
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
120 m2
See the source
Published 42 days ago
Building land
CHF 495'000
CHF 600 / m2

9658 Wildhaus
Büchelstrasse 5

825 m2
See the source
Published 48 days ago
Duplex
Upon request

9658 Wildhaus
Hauptstrasse 124

5.5
185 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Apartment
CHF 865'000

9658 Wildhaus
Hauptstrasse 124

2.5
70 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Individual house
CHF 960'000

9473 Gams
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
100 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Individual house
CHF 960'000

9658 Wildhaus
Sägeboden 1657

7.5
157 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'200'000

9473 Gams
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 70 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

16 Real estate for sale in Gams

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Gams? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Gams, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Gams: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Gams: CHF 7'799