23 real estates for sale in Alle

23 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 449'000

2942 Alle
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
72 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 450'000

2942 Alle
11 Oeuches Navez

4
81 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Individual house
CHF 449'000

2942 Alle
Route De Courgenay 20

5
110 m2
See the source
Published 9 days ago
Individual house
CHF 400'000

2942 Alle
Rue Des Forgerons 3

4
110 m2
See the source
Published 9 days ago
Apartment
CHF 450'000

2942 Alle
Route de Courgenay 20

4
110 m2
See the source
Published 12 days ago
Two-family house
CHF 320'000

2942 Alle
Exact address undisclosed

9
133 m2
See the source
Published 20 days ago
Individual house
CHF 764'000

2942 Alle
Champs Saint-Martin 1

4.5
145 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 240'000
CHF 307 / m2

2942 Alle
Chemin des Noz 12

781 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Individual house
CHF 970'000

2942 Alle
Coin du Jonc 40

6.5
200 m2
See the source
Published 54 days ago
Individual house
CHF 250'000

2942 Alle
Exact address undisclosed

160 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

23 Real estate for sale in Alle

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Alle? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Alle, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Alle: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Alle: CHF 3'490
Median price per m2 for real estates in Alle: CHF 3'050
Median price per m2 for real estates in Alle: 60% between CHF 2'364 & CHF 4'903 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Alle over the past 1 year: -14.1%

Find your real estate for sale in Alle easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.