61 real estates for sale in Collombey

61 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Commercial terrain
CHF 530'000
CHF 794 / m2

1868 Collombey
Chemin de Chenevière

667 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'335'000

1868 Collombey
Chemin de Filliolage 3

5.5
257 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'140'000

1868 Collombey
Rue de Clos-Novex 2

5.5
185 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 795'000

1868 Collombey
Chemin de Filliolage 3

4.5
154 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Chalet
CHF 1'335'000

1868 Collombey
Chemin de Filliolage 3

5.5
280 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 795'000

1868 Collombey
Chemin de Filliolage 3

4
124 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Villa
CHF 1'190'000

1868 Collombey
Rue de Clos-Novex 2

5
687 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'140'000

1868 Collombey
Rue de Clos-Novex 2

5
530 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'350'000

1868 Collombey
Chemin Pré d'Ile 18

7
216 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

61 Real estate for sale in Collombey

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Collombey? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.