8 lands for sale in Verzasca

8 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 70'000
CHF 63 / m2

6632 Vogorno
Via Costa Piana

1'108 m2
See the source
Published 12 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 79 / m2

6632 Vogorno
Exact address undisclosed

3'164 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 170'000
CHF 165 / m2

6635 Gerra (Verzasca)
Exact address undisclosed

1'029 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 120'000
CHF 109 / m2

6632 Vogorno
Exact address undisclosed

1'097 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 670'000
CHF 615 / m2

6633 Lavertezzo
Exact address undisclosed

1'089 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 840'000
CHF 152 / m2

6633 Lavertezzo
Via Collina 43

5'508 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 520'000
CHF 984 / m2

6633 Lavertezzo
Montedato

528 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 688 / m2

6633 Lavertezzo
Exact address undisclosed

944 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

8 lands for sale in Verzasca

Are you looking for a land for sale in Verzasca? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Verzasca, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Verzasca?

Verzasca is made up of 5 localities: Vogorno (6632), Brione (6634), Frasco (6636), Corippo (6631) and Sonogno (6637).

Find your land for sale in Verzasca easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000