11 lands for sale in Ollon

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'095'000

1867 Ollon VD
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 825'000
CHF 396 / m2

1867 Ollon VD
Quartier résidentiel

2'083 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 525'000
CHF 587 / m2

1867 Ollon VD
Exact address undisclosed

893 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
CHF 525'000

1867 Ollon VD
Exact address undisclosed

1
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 525'000
CHF 587 / m2

1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Exact address undisclosed

893 m2
See the source
Published 30 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'590'000
CHF 346 / m2

1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Arveyes

4'590 m2
See the source
Published 35 days ago
Building land
CHF 750'000
CHF 291 / m2

1885 Chesières
Exact address undisclosed

2'577 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 960'000

1867 Ollon VD
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'250'000

1867 Ollon VD
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000

1884 Villars-sur-Ollon
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 960'000

1867 Ollon VD
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 104 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in Ollon

Are you looking for a land for sale in Ollon? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Ollon, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Ollon?

Ollon is made up of 7 localities: Villars-sur-Ollon (1884), Ollon VD (1867), Chesières (1885), Arveyes (1884), St-Triphon (1867), Panex (1867) and Huémoz (1884).