46 lands for sale in Nendaz

46 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 258 / m2

1997 Haute-Nendaz
Exact address undisclosed

968 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 320'000
CHF 119 / m2

1993 Clèbes (Nendaz)
Exact address undisclosed

2'669 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 258 / m2

1997 Haute-Nendaz
Exact address undisclosed

968 m2
See the source
Published 17 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 250'000
CHF 258 / m2

1997 Siviez (Nendaz)
Exact address undisclosed

968 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Building land
CHF 345'100
CHF 175 / m2

1997 Haute-Nendaz
Exact address undisclosed

1'963 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Building land
CHF 235'000
CHF 139 / m2

1996 Brignon (Nendaz)
Exact address undisclosed

1'682 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1997 Siviez (Nendaz)
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 350'000
CHF 328 / m2

1997 Haute-Nendaz
Exact address undisclosed

1'064 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1997 Haute-Nendaz
Centre

5'469 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 219'000
CHF 303 / m2

1993 Veysonnaz
La Fantanette

722 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 189'000
CHF 303 / m2

1993 Veysonnaz
La Mière

622 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

46 lands for sale in Nendaz

Are you looking for a land for sale in Nendaz? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Nendaz, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Nendaz?

Nendaz is made up of 13 localities: Aproz (1994), Haute-Nendaz (1997), Siviez (1997), Basse-Nendaz (1996), Baar (1996), Fey (1996), Sornard (1997), Clèbes (1993), Beuson (1996), Brignon (1996), Saclentse (1996), Bieudron (1996) and Condémines (1996).

Find your land for sale in Nendaz easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.