66 lands for sale in Lugano

66 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 899'000
CHF 310 / m2

6959 Maglio di Colla
Exact address undisclosed

2'896 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000
CHF 394 / m2

6900 Lugano
Exact address undisclosed

1
380 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 1'041 / m2

6900 Lugano
Via Nevello

480 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 890'000
CHF 1'291 / m2

6968 Sonvico
Exact address undisclosed

1
689 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'300'000

6914 Carona
Exact address undisclosed

1
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Building land
CHF 3'500'000

6917 Barbengo
Exact address undisclosed

1
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 740'000

6914 Carona
Exact address undisclosed

6
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 180'000
CHF 234 / m2

6900 Lugano
Exact address undisclosed

768 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 315'000
CHF 505 / m2

6979 Brè sopra Lugano
Exact address undisclosed

623 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'800'000
CHF 2'714 / m2

6900 Lugano
Exact address undisclosed

663 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'480'000
CHF 1'910 / m2

6900 Lugano
Exact address undisclosed

1'298 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

66 lands for sale in Lugano

Are you looking for a land for sale in Lugano? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Lugano, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main neighbourhoods in Lugano?

The city of Lugano has 27 main neighborhoods main neighborhoods:
  • Valcolla

Find your land for sale in Lugano easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.