6 lands for sale in Brusino Arsizio

6 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 800'000
CHF 1'015 / m2

6827 Brusino Arsizio
Exact address undisclosed

788 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 160'000
CHF 197 / m2

6827 Brusino Arsizio
Via ai Ronch

809 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 990'000
CHF 502 / m2

6827 Brusino Arsizio
Exact address undisclosed

1'971 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago
Building land
CHF 800'000
CHF 1'015 / m2

6827 Brusino Arsizio
Exact address undisclosed

788 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago
Building land
CHF 600'000
CHF 1'013 / m2

6827 Brusino Arsizio
A la Rongia

592 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 475'000
CHF 719 / m2

6827 Brusino Arsizio
Exact address undisclosed

660 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

6 lands for sale in Brusino Arsizio

Are you looking for a land for sale in Brusino Arsizio? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Brusino Arsizio, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Brusino Arsizio?

Brusino Arsizio is made up of 2 localities: Brusino Arsizio (6827) and Serpiano (6867).

Find your land for sale in Brusino Arsizio easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Brusino Arsizio, Canton Ticino, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Brusino Arsizio, Canton Ticino, filtered per zip code (NPA)