15 lands for sale in Anniviers

15 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 180'000

3961 Vissoie
Valais

See the source
Published 23 days ago
Building land
CHF 180'000
CHF 183 / m2

3961 Vissoie
Exact address undisclosed

983 m2
See the source
Published 23 days ago
Building land
CHF 120'000
CHF 169 / m2

3961 Mission
Route du Moulin 122

706 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000

3961 Grimentz
Route de Zinal

See the source
Published 45 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'840'000
CHF 550 / m2

3961 Grimentz
Exact address undisclosed

3'344 m2
See the source
Published 46 days ago
Building land
CHF 300'000
CHF 238 / m2

3961 Ayer
Exact address undisclosed

1'258 m2
See the source
Published 47 days ago
Building land
CHF 110'000
CHF 199 / m2

3961 Ayer
Exact address undisclosed

552 m2
See the source
Published 47 days ago
Building land
CHF 88'050
CHF 150 / m2

3961 Ayer
Route des Rotsecs

587 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 162'000
CHF 120 / m2

3961 Mission
Route des Hombes 12

1'350 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 88'050
CHF 150 / m2

3961 Vissoie
Route des Rotsecs

587 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3961 Grimentz
La duit

3'344 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

15 lands for sale in Anniviers

Are you looking for a land for sale in Anniviers? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Anniviers, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Anniviers?

Anniviers is made up of 9 localities: Grimentz (3961), St-Luc (3961), Ayer (3961), Vissoie (3961), St-Jean VS (3961), Zinal (3961), Chandolin (3961), Mission (3961) and Niouc (3960).

Find your land for sale in Anniviers easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.