11 lands for sale in Alto Malcantone

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 480'000
CHF 736 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

1
652 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 900 / m2

6937 Breno
Exact address undisclosed

555 m2
See the source
Published 11 days ago
Building land
CHF 980'000
CHF 490 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

2'000 m2
See the source
Published 30 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'350'000
CHF 540 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

2'500 m2
See the source
Published 45 days ago
Building land
CHF 350'000
CHF 700 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

500 m2
See the source
Published 45 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 350'000
CHF 700 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

500 m2
See the source
Published 45 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 1'350'000
CHF 540 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

2'500 m2
See the source
Published 45 days ago
Building land
CHF 980'000
CHF 490 / m2

6939 Arosio
Exact address undisclosed

2'000 m2
See the source
Published 46 days ago
Building land
CHF 340'000
CHF 295 / m2

6937 Breno
Exact address undisclosed

1'150 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 500'000
CHF 900 / m2

6937 Breno
Exact address undisclosed

555 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 450'000

6937 Breno
Via Cantonale

See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in Alto Malcantone

Are you looking for a land for sale in Alto Malcantone? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Alto Malcantone, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Alto Malcantone?

Alto Malcantone is made up of 5 localities: Breno (6937), Arosio (6939), Mugena (6939), Fescoggia (6938) and Vezio (6938).

Find your land for sale in Alto Malcantone easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.