11 lands for sale in Agno

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 980'000
CHF 874 / m2

6934 Bioggio
Exact address undisclosed

16
1'121 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 980'000

6934 Bioggio
Exact address undisclosed

16
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'780'000

6982 Agno
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'000'000

6982 Agno
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 27 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'200'000
CHF 282 / m2

6982 Agno
Exact address undisclosed

4'251 m2
See the source
Published 33 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'050'000
CHF 788 / m2

6982 Agno
Exact address undisclosed

1'331 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 1'500'000
CHF 777 / m2

6982 Agno
Via Jean Corty

1'930 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 900'000
CHF 1'165 / m2

6992 Vernate
Exact address undisclosed

772 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 990'000

6992 Cimo
Via Cimo

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 990'000
CHF 883 / m2

6992 Cimo
Cimo (Posizione approssimativa)

1'121 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 360'000

6934 Bioggio
Posta 1

See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in Agno

Are you looking for a land for sale in Agno? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Agno, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Agno?

Agno is made up of 2 localities: Agno (6982) and Cassina d'Agno (6990).

Find your land for sale in Agno easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?