7 lands for sale in Vira (Gambarogno)

7 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 822 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Via Pianasci

669 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 1'397 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Exact address undisclosed

465 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago
Building land
CHF 996'225
CHF 555 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Via Sottomontagna 36

1'795 m2
See the source
Published 52 days ago
Building land
CHF 350'000
CHF 447 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Strada d'Indeman 47

782 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'290'000
CHF 1'649 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Exact address undisclosed

782 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 295'000
CHF 170 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Exact address undisclosed

1'732 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 270'000
CHF 259 / m2

6574 Vira (Gambarogno)
Via Corognola

1'041 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

7 lands for sale in Vira (Gambarogno)

Are you looking for a land for sale in Vira (Gambarogno)? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Vira (Gambarogno), go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Vira (Gambarogno) easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000