13 lands for sale in Rovio

13 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 425'000
CHF 801 / m2

6821 Rovio
Via Arogno

530 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Building land
CHF 310'000
CHF 576 / m2

6821 Rovio
Via Arogno

538 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 425'000
CHF 801 / m2

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

530 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 425'000

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 12 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'180'000

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
CHF 425'000

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

350 m2
See the source
Published 17 days ago
Building land
CHF 240'000
CHF 342 / m2

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

700 m2
See the source
Published 17 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 1'290'000
CHF 2'224 / m2

6821 Rovio
Via in Basso

580 m2
See the source
Published 35 days ago
Building land
CHF 425'000
CHF 801 / m2

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

530 m2
See the source
Published 54 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'200'000
CHF 658 / m2

6821 Rovio
Exact address undisclosed

1'822 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

13 lands for sale in Rovio

Are you looking for a land for sale in Rovio? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Rovio, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Rovio easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000