6 lands for sale in Randogne

6 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'062'000
CHF 632 / m2

3975 Randogne
Chemin Paul Hindemith

1'678 m2
See the source
Published 85 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 175 / m2

3975 Randogne
Route Cantonale Sierre-Montana 4

1'423 m2
See the source
Published 85 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'200'000
CHF 538 / m2

3975 Randogne
Exact address undisclosed

2'229 m2
See the source
Published 85 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 583 / m2

3975 Randogne
Exact address undisclosed

1'114 m2
See the source
Published 85 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000
CHF 22 / m2

3975 Randogne
Crans-Montana - Bluche

6'530 m2
See the source
Published 85 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'200'000
CHF 538 / m2

3975 Randogne
Exact address undisclosed

2'229 m2
See the source
Published 85 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

6 lands for sale in Randogne

Are you looking for a land for sale in Randogne? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Randogne, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Randogne easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000