9 lands for sale in Chiasso

9 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'050'000
CHF 1'164 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

902 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 900'000

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'200'000
CHF 1'576 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Via Alessandro Volta

761 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 1'050'000
CHF 1'164 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

902 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'560'000

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'050'000
CHF 1'164 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

902 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 900'000
CHF 1'339 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Via Albertolli

672 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 879'000
CHF 945 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

930 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'560'000
CHF 888 / m2

6830 Chiasso
Exact address undisclosed

2'880 m2
See the source
Published 351 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

9 lands for sale in Chiasso

Are you looking for a land for sale in Chiasso? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Chiasso, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Chiasso easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000