16 lands for sale in Cademario

16 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 580'000

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

10
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 480'000

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

1
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

1
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 370'000
CHF 618 / m2

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

598 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
CHF 160'000
CHF 1'391 / m2

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

115 m2
See the source
Published 79 days ago
Building land
CHF 900'000
CHF 420 / m2

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

2'141 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 475'000
CHF 419 / m2

6936 Cademario
Cademario-Paese

1'132 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 590'000

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 190'000
CHF 148 / m2

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

1'276 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 398'000

6936 Cademario
Ai Campi dra Pòrta

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 160'000
CHF 666 / m2

6936 Cademario
Exact address undisclosed

240 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

16 lands for sale in Cademario

Are you looking for a land for sale in Cademario? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Cademario, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Cademario easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000